MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, OM3, Fanout

Product Description

MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, OM3, Fanout. Select a length for specific details.

Cable length: 10 Meters

The C8783X4-10M-10G is a 10 meter cable designed to connect a MTP/MPO to 4 x LC optical multimode..

View technical drawing 1

Cable length: 3 Meters

The C8783X4-3M-10G is a 3 meter cable designed to connect a MTP/MPO to 4 x LC optical multimode..

View technical drawing 1

Cable length: 1 Meters

MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, OM3, Fanout , 1M.

Cable length: 7 Meters

MTP/MPO - 4 x LC, 50/125um, 10G, OM3, Fanout 7M.

Cable length: 5 Meters

The C8783X4-5M-10G is a 5 meter cable designed to connect a MTP/MPO to 4 x LC optical multimode..

View technical drawing 1

Purchase

Item ID C8783X4-M-10G C8783X4-10M-10G C8783X4-3M-10G C8783X4-1M-10G C8783x4-7M-10g C8783X4-5M-10G
Total

Technical Details

Please select a length for technical details.

1 Meters
Cable Length 1 Meters
Connector 1 MTP/MPO
Connector 2 LC Optical Multimode x 4
RoHS Compliant Yes
3 Meters
Cable Length 3 Meters
Connector 1 MTP/MPO
Connector 2 LC Optical Multimode x 4
RoHS Compliant Yes
5 Meters
Cable Length 5 Meters
Connector 1 MTP/MPO
Connector 2 LC Optical Multimode x 4
RoHS Compliant Yes
7 Meters
Cable Length 7 Meters
RoHS Compliant Yes
10 Meters
Cable Length 10 Meters
Connector 1 MTP/MPO
Connector 2 LC Optical Multimode x 4
RoHS Compliant Yes

Pricing

Please select a length for pricing details.

1 Meters
QuantityPrice per Unit
1 or more 94.50
2 or more $91.67
5 or more $87.89
10 or more $82.22
25 or more $79.38
3 Meters
QuantityPrice per Unit
1 or more 114.50
2 or more $111.07
5 or more $106.49
10 or more $99.62
25 or more $96.18
5 Meters
QuantityPrice per Unit
1 or more 139.50
2 or more $135.32
5 or more $129.74
10 or more $121.37
25 or more $117.18
7 Meters
QuantityPrice per Unit
1 or more 154.50
2 or more $149.87
5 or more $143.69
10 or more $134.42
25 or more $129.78
10 Meters
QuantityPrice per Unit
1 or more 169.50
2 or more $164.42
5 or more $157.64
10 or more $147.47
25 or more $142.38

Cross Reference

Please select a length to cross reference with other manufacturers.

1 Meters

No cross reference information for this product.

3 Meters
ManufacturerSKU
Corning H757908QPH-KB010F
5 Meters

No cross reference information for this product.

7 Meters
ManufacturerSKU
Corning H757908QPH-KB020F
10 Meters
ManufacturerSKU
Corning H757908QPH-KB030F

Applications

Please select a length to view applications information.

1 Meters

3 Meters

5 Meters

7 Meters

10 Meters