LC-LC, Duplex Multimode & Singlemode Coupler

Product Description

Use the C8383-GC to connect 2 fiberoptic cables with duplex, singlemode LC connectors together..

Go to product page

Purchase

Item ID C8383-GC
Total
1+ 2+ 5+ 10+ 25+
$9.50 $9.22 $8.84 $8.27 $7.98

SC-SC, Duplex Multimode & Singlemode Coupler

Product Description

Use the C8080-GC to connect 2 fiberoptic cables with duplex, singlemode SC connectors together..

Go to product page

Purchase

Item ID C8080-GC
Total
1+ 2+ 5+ 10+ 25+
$7.50 $7.28 $6.98 $6.53 $6.30